Home » South federal district

South federal district (Russia) Street Guide and Map

  Main Cities of South federal district

Admin Center

Places

Cities

  • Armavir
  • Astrakhan
  • Bataysk
  • Elista
  • Kamyshin
  • Kerch
  • Krasnodar
  • Maykop
  • Novocherkassk
  • Novorossiysk
  • Novoshakhtinsk
  • Rostov-on-Don
  • Sevastopol
  • Shakhty
  • Simferopol
  • Sochi
  • Taganrog
  • Volgodonsk
  • Volgograd
  • Volzhskiy
  • Yevpatoriya

Towns

  • Abinsk
  • Adygeysk
  • Aeroflotskyi
  • Afipskiy
  • Agrarnoye
  • Akhtubinsk
  • Akhtyrskiy
  • Aksay
  • Alupka
  • Alushta
  • Anapa
  • Anapskaya
  • Apsheronsk
  • Arkhangelskaya
  • Arkhipo-Osipovka
  • Armyansk
  • Azov
  • Azovskoye
  • Bagayevskaya
  • Bagerovo
  • Bakhchysarai
  • Balaklava
  • Belaya Glina
  • Belaya Kalitva
  • Belogorsk
  • Belorechensk
  • Beregovoe
  • Bolshoy Tsaryn
  • Bryukhovetskaya
  • Bykovo
  • Chaltyr'
  • Chernomorskiy
  • Chernyshkovskiy
  • Chertkovo
  • Chornomorskoe
  • Danilovka
  • Dinskaya
  • Donetsk
  • Dubovka
  • Dubovskoye
  • Dvubratskiy
  • Dzhankoy
  • Dzhubga
  • Зимовники
  • Кетченеры
  • Кировский
  • Тарасовский
  • Enem
  • Fastovetskaya
  • Feodosia
  • Foros
  • Frolovo
  • Gaspra
  • Gelendzhik
  • Giaginskaya
  • Girey
  • Glubokiy
  • Goluboy Zaliv
  • Gornyatskiy
  • Gorodische
  • Gorodovikovsk
  • Goryachiy Klyuch
  • Gostagayevskaya
  • Gresovsky
  • Gukovo
  • Gulkevichi
  • Gurzuf
  • Gvardeiskoe
  • Ikryanoye
  • Ilovlya
  • Ilskiy
  • Inkerman
  • Ivanovskaya
  • Kabardinka
  • Kacha
  • Kalach-na-Donu
  • Kalininskaya
  • Kamenolomni
  • Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
  • Kamyzyak
  • Kanevskaya
  • Kashary
  • Katsiveli
  • Kavkazkaya
  • Kazanskaya
  • Kazanskaya
  • Khadyzhensk
  • Khakurinokhabl
  • Khanskaya
  • Kharabali
  • Kholmskaya
  • Kirovskoe
  • Koktebel
  • Komsomolskoye
  • Konokovo
  • Konstantinovsk
  • Koreiz
  • Korenovsk
  • Koshekhabl
  • Kotelnikovo
  • Kotovo

Villages

  • 1-е отделение "Золотой балки"
  • 1-й Бобровский
  • 1-й Дьяконовский
  • 1-й Ильменский
  • 1-й Княженский
  • 1-й Плотников
  • 1-й Россошинский
  • 1-й Ярской
  • 2-й Бобровский
  • 2-й Дьяконовский
  • 2-й Княженский
  • 2-й Плотников
  • 2-й Попов
  • 2-й Сухов
  • 3-е отделение "Золотой балки"
  • Abadzakhskaya
  • Abganerovo
  • Abramov
  • Abrau-Dyurso
  • Abrikosovka
  • Abrikosovka
  • Abrikosovo
  • Achinery
  • Achuyevo
  • Adagum
  • Adamiy
  • Aderbiyevka
  • Adyk
  • Afipsip
  • Aglos
  • Agoy
  • Agrafenovka
  • Agriya
  • Agronom
  • Aguy-Shapsug
  • Aibga
  • Aivazovskoye
  • Aivove
  • Akhatrskiy
  • Akhmetovskaya
  • Akhtanizovskaya
  • Akropolis
  • Aksay
  • Al'cyapinskiy
  • Albashi
  • Aleksandronevskaya
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovskaya
  • Aleksandrovskiy
  • Alekseevka
  • Alekseye-Tenginskaya
  • Alekseyevka
  • Alekseyevskaya
  • Alekseyevskiy
  • Alekseyevskiy
  • Alekseyevskiy
  • Alekseyevskoye
  • Alekseyevskoye
  • Aleksikivskiy
  • Aleshniki
  • Alexandrov
  • Alexandrova Kosa
  • Alexandrovka
  • Alexandrovka
  • Alexandrovka
  • Alexandrovka
  • Alexandrovo-Markovo
  • Alexeyevka
  • Alexeyevo-Tuzlovka
  • Alexeyevskaya
  • Alimov-Lyubimovskiy
  • Almazne
  • Alyavy
  • Alyoshkin
  • Amelin
  • Amurskoe
  • Ana-Yurt
  • Ananyevskiy
  • Anapskiy
  • Anapskiy
  • Anastasiyevka
  • Anastasiyevka
  • Anastasiyevskaya
  • Andreye-Dmitriyevskiy
  • Andreyevka
  • Andreyevka
  • Andreyevo-Melentyevo
  • Andreyevskaya
  • Andreyevskaya
  • Andrusovo
  • Andryuki
  • Angelinskiy
  • Annivka
  • Antipovka
  • Antonov

Hamlets

  • 1-й Попов
  • 1-й Сухов
  • 1-й Суховский
  • 1062
  • 15 км
  • 17 Let Oktyabrya
  • 2-й Голубинский
  • 2-й Ильменский
  • 2-й Россошинский
  • 2-й Суховский
  • 2-Yarskoy
  • 25 лет Военконезавода
  • 299
  • 324 km
  • 332
  • 5-й Лесхоз
  • 8 Marta
  • Achkasovo
  • Adzhanovka
  • Afanasyevskiy Postik
  • Afonka
  • Agroproletarskiy
  • Aibga
  • Akatnovka
  • Akhshtyr
  • Akkermanka
  • Akredasov
  • Aksenov
  • Aldabulskiy
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Alikovka
  • Alitub
  • Alontsevo
  • Altmets
  • Altubinal
  • Amochaevskiy
  • Amosov
  • Andreevskiy
  • Andrianovskiy
  • Andruschenko
  • Anikin
  • Annovka
  • Antonivka
  • Apostolidi
  • Armyanskiy
  • Artyushchenko
  • Aseev
  • Astakhov
  • Atamanka
  • Atamanovka
  • Atamanovskiy
  • Atamanovskiy
  • Aushed
  • Averinsky
  • Aviatsiya
  • Avilo-Fyodorovka
  • Avilovo
  • Avilovsky
  • Avraamovskiy
  • Ayuta
  • Azovskoe
  • Bahata Uschelyna
  • Baibaev
  • Baibaris
  • Baklanovskiy
  • Balchanskiy
  • Balka
  • Balka Gruzskaya
  • Barannikovo
  • Barantsovskoye
  • Basta
  • Batoga
  • Bayevka
  • Baznoy
  • Belaya Balka
  • Belenky
  • Beletskiy
  • Belogorki
  • Belorechenskiy
  • Beluzhino-Koldairov
  • Belyayevskiy
  • Berdiya
  • Beregovoy
  • Beregovoy
  • Beregovoy
  • Berestove
  • Berezanskiy
  • Berezhnoy
  • Berezhnoy
  • Berezovo-Fyodorovka
  • Berezovyi
  • Beryozka
  • Berzhinovskiy
  • Besov
  • Beysug
  • Beysuzhek
  • Bezrechnyi
  • Bezvodnaya
  • Bezvodny
  • Biryukov
  • Blagodatnyy

Localities

  • 1 км
  • 1 км
  • 1 км
  • 1 лагуна
  • 1 отделение
  • 1-й участок
  • 1-я Фарская гребля
  • 10
  • 10 км
  • 11 км
  • 12 км
  • 12 km
  • 13 км
  • 13 km
  • 13-й кордон
  • 1343-й км Федеральной трассы М4 Дон
  • 135-й км трассы Краснодар — Новороссийск
  • 1394,8
  • 14
  • 15 km
  • 16 км
  • 16 km
  • 17 km
  • 18
  • 19
  • 2 км
  • 2 км
  • 2 лагуна
  • 2-й участок
  • 2-я Фарская гребля
  • 21 km
  • 23 km
  • 25 км
  • 26 km
  • 26-й км трассы Краснодар — Новороссийск
  • 28 км
  • 3 Brigada
  • 3 км
  • 3 лагуна
  • 3 km
  • 3-й Чиганаки
  • 3-й участок
  • 4 км
  • 4 км
  • 4 лагуна
  • 4 km
  • 4-й участок
  • 41 км
  • 5 км
  • 5 km
  • 5-й километр
  • 5-й участок
  • 6
  • 6 км
  • 6 км
  • 6-й участок
  • 7
  • 7 км
  • 773
  • 8
  • 8 км
  • 8.5
  • 822-й км P-22
  • 826-й км
  • 9 км
  • 9 km
  • Agur Waterfalls
  • Aleksandrovskiy
  • Alekseyevka
  • Andreyanovsky
  • Barsove
  • Belchanskiy
  • Bely Klyuch
  • Beysuzhek Pervy
  • Blizhny
  • Chapayevo
  • Cherkesskoye
  • Chernenko
  • Chervyakov
  • Dalniy
  • Derkachev
  • Devil's Spine
  • Dolgovsky
  • Donuzlav Air Base (historic)
  • Аджи-Бай
  • Аджи-Бике
  • Аджи-Эли
  • Ай-Тодор
  • Ак-Сарай
  • Ак-Шейх
  • Аксарайский
  • Алексеевка
  • Алибай
  • Алимова балка
  • Алтан-Алчин
  • Алчин
  • Алые Паруса
  • Алёшино
  • Анапский мыс
  • Ангара
  • Андреевка

Suburbs

  • 1-е отделение ЗАО Пригородное
  • 1-й Орджоникидзе
  • 1-й микрорайон
  • 10-й микрорайон
  • 101-й квартал
  • 19 Партсъезда
  • 2-е отделение ЗАО Пригородное
  • 2-й Орджоникидзе
  • 2-й микрорайон
  • 20 лет РККА
  • 3-й микрорайон
  • 3-й микрорайон
  • 4-й микрорайон
  • 5-й микрорайон
  • 50 лет Октября
  • 6-й микрорайон
  • 7-й микрорайон
  • 72 Kilometr
  • 73 Kilometr
  • 8-й микрорайон
  • 9-й микрорайон
  • Abazinka
  • Adler
  • Alexandrovka
  • Almaznyy
  • Arshintsevo
  • Artyom
  • Ashe
  • Aviator
  • Ayutinskiy
  • Belyshev
  • Berberovka
  • Berdanosovka
  • Blinovo
  • Bogatyanovka
  • Bogudoniya
  • Bugultay
  • Centre
  • Chemitokvadzhe
  • Dachnyi
  • Dagomys
  • Danilovka Suburb
  • Divny
  • Dubki
  • Авиагородок
  • Авиагородок
  • Автосборочный
  • Агрофирма
  • Аджи-Мушкай
  • Административный городок
  • Антиповка
  • Артек
  • АртемГРЭС
  • Атаева
  • Ахтубинск-7
  • Безымянная Балка
  • Белое-5
  • Ближние Камыши
  • Бобры
  • Болгарстрой
  • ВПЭЛС №5
  • Васильевка
  • Вербенский
  • Вертолётное поле
  • Верхнегниловской
  • Верхняя Власовка
  • Весна
  • Водный
  • Военвед
  • Военный городок
  • Военный городок
  • Волна
  • Воровского
  • Восточный мкр
  • Восход-1
  • Вязовая роща
  • Гавриловский
  • Героевское
  • Гидромеханизатор
  • Голанок
  • Горловка
  • Горная Поляна
  • Горный
  • Горняцкий
  • Горького
  • Гуковская шахта
  • Гули Королёвой
  • Гумрак
  • ДП "Индустрия"
  • ДП "Кавказ"
  • ДП "Машиностроитель"
  • ДП "Рассвет"
  • ДП "Строитель"
  • ДП "Химик"
  • ДП "Химик-2"
  • ДП "Экология"
  • Даниловка
  • Двойка
  • Долинный
  • Доломановская слобода
  • Донской

Islands

  • Безымянный
  • Городской
  • Енотовый
  • Зелёный остров
  • Кривой ерик
  • Куркин
  • Остров Верхний Гусиный
  • Остров Скрынников
  • Остров Тренин
  • Остров Угольный
  • Потайной
  • Три Брата
  • Чебачий
  • о.Змеиный
  • остров Большой
  • остров Буян
  • остров Верхнекопановский
  • остров Песчаный
  • остров Чичерин
  • остров Чичерин

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
addr:countryRU
Admin. level3
BoundaryAdministrative
nameЮжный федеральный округ
official_statusru:федеральный округ
population16367949
Short nameЮФО
typeBoundary
wikidataQ483599
wikipediaru:Южный федеральный округ