Rostov Oblast (Southern Federal District) Street Guide and Map
Main Cities of Rostov Oblast
Admin Center
- Ростов-на-Дону
Municipal districts in Rostov Oblast
- Aksaysky District
- Azov
- Azovsky District
- Bagayevsky District
- Bataysk
- Belokalitvinsky District
- Bokovsky District
- Chertkovsky District
- Волгодонской район
- Дубовский район
- Егорлыкский район
- Зимовниковский район
- Кашарский район
- Мартыновский район
- Орловский район
- Пролетарский район
- Сальский район
- Семикаракорский район
- Тарасовский район
- Усть-Донецкий район
- Целинский район
- Шолоховский район
- городской округ Гуково
- городской округ Донецк
- городской округ Зверево
- городской округ Каменск-Шахтинский
- Kagalnitsky District
- Kamensky District
- Konstantinovsky District
- Krasnosulinsky District
- Kuybyshevsky District
- Matveyevo-Kurgansky District
- Millerovsky District
- Milyutinsky District
- Morozovsky District
- Myasnikovsky District
- Neklinovsky District
- Novocherkassk
- Novoshakhtinsk
- Oblivsky District
- Oktyabrsky District
- Peschanokopsky District
- Remontnensky District
- Rodionovo-Nesvetaysky District
- Rostov-on-Don
- Shakhty City District
- Sovetsky District
- Taganrog City District
- Tatsinsky District
- Tsimlyansky District
- Verkhnedonskoy District
- Vesyolovsky District
- Volgodonsk
- Zavetinsky District
- Zernogradsky District
Admin Level: 11
Places
Cities
- Bataysk
- Novocherkassk
- Novoshakhtinsk
- Rostov-on-Don
- Shakhty
- Taganrog
- Volgodonsk
Towns
- Aksay
- Azov
- Bagayevskaya
- Belaya Kalitva
- Chaltyr'
- Chertkovo
- Donetsk
- Dubovskoye
- Зимовники
- Glubokiy
- Gornyatskiy
- Gukovo
- Kamenolomni
- Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
- Kashary
- Kazanskaya
- Konstantinovsk
- Krasnyy Sulin
- Krivyanskaya
- Kuleshovka
- Matveyev Kurgan
- Millerovo
- Morozovsk
- Oblivskaya
- Orlovskiy
- Peschanokopskoye
- Pokrovskoye
- Proletarsk
- Remontnoye
- Rodionovo-Nesvetayskaya
- Romanovskaya
- Sal'sk
- Samarskoye
- Semikarakorsk
- Tarasovsky
- Tatsinskaya
- Tselina
- Tsimlyansk
- Ust-Donetski
- Veshenskaya
- Vesyoly
- Yegorlykskaya
- Zernograd
- Zhirnov
- Zverevo
Islands
- Бугорки
- Зелёный остров
- Кривой ерик
- Куркин
- остров Буян