Home » Central Federal District

Central Federal District (Russia) Street Guide and Map

  Main Cities of Central Federal District

Admin Center

  • Moscow

Places

Cities

  • Balashikha
  • Belgorod
  • Bryansk
  • Dolgoprudny
  • Domodedovo
  • Орехово-Зуево
  • Elektrostal
  • Ivanovo
  • Kaluga
  • Khimki
  • Kolomna
  • Korolyov
  • Kostroma
  • Kovrov
  • Krasnogorsk
  • Kursk
  • Lipetsk
  • Lyubertsy
  • Moscow
  • Murom
  • Mytishchi
  • Noginsk
  • Novomoskovsk
  • Obninsk
  • Odintsovo
  • Oryol
  • Podolsk
  • Pushkino
  • Ramenskoye
  • Ryazan
  • Rybinsk
  • Sergiyev Posad
  • Serpukhov
  • Shchyolkovo
  • Smolensk
  • Stary Oskol
  • Tambov
  • Tula
  • Tver
  • Uzlovaya
  • Vladimir
  • Voronezh
  • Voskresensk
  • Yaroslavl
  • Yelets
  • Zelenograd
  • Zhukovsky

Towns

  • Aleksandro-Nevskij
  • Aleksin
  • Alexandrov
  • Alexeyevka
  • Andreapol
  • Andreyevka
  • Andreyevo
  • Aprelevka
  • Arsenyevo
  • Ashukino
  • Avsyunino
  • Babynino
  • Balabanovo
  • Beloozyorsky
  • Belousovo
  • Bely Gorodok
  • Belyov
  • Belyy
  • Bezhetsk
  • Biryuch
  • Bobrov
  • Bogoroditsk
  • Bogorodskoe
  • Boguchar
  • Bologoe
  • Bolokhovo
  • Bolshiye Vyazyomy
  • Borisoglebsk
  • Borisoglebsky
  • Borisovka
  • Borodinskiy
  • Borovsk
  • Bronnitsy
  • Brusyanskiy
  • Buturlinovka
  • Buy
  • Bykovo
  • Chaplygin
  • Chekalin
  • Chekhov
  • Cheremisinovo
  • Cherkizovo
  • Chern
  • Chernogolovka
  • Chernyanka
  • Chukhloma
  • Dankov
  • Davydovka
  • Davydovo
  • Dedovsk
  • Desnogorsk
  • Detchino
  • Dmitriyev
  • Dmitrov
  • Dmitrovsk-Orlovskiy
  • Dobrinka
  • Dobroye
  • Dolgorukovo
  • Dolgoye
  • Donskoj
  • Dorogobuzh
  • Drezna
  • Dubna
  • Dubna
  • Dubovoye
  • Dubrovka
  • Dukhovshchina
  • Duminichi
  • Dyatkovo
  • Dzerzhinsky
  • Анна
  • Антропово
  • Балакирево
  • Белая Берёзка
  • Белоомут
  • Болхов
  • Большие Дворы
  • Велиж
  • Вербилки
  • Верхний Ландех
  • Ветлужский
  • Воротынск
  • Вохма
  • Выгоничи
  • Вязьма
  • Гавриловка 2-я
  • Георгиевское
  • Городищи
  • Грибановский
  • Данилов
  • Деденёво
  • Демидов
  • Дмитриевка
  • Ермолино
  • Жуковка
  • Залегощь
  • Знаменка
  • Калининец
  • Караваево
  • Кировский
  • Клинцы

Villages

  • 'arkhangel''skoye
  • 'bol''shaya Lipovitsa
  • 'koz''modem''yanovka'
  • 'lebyazh'ye'
  • 'staronikol'skoye
  • 'verkhotsen''ye'
  • 1-го отделения совхоза "Масловский"
  • 1-го отделения совхоза "Новоусманский"
  • 1-го отделения совхоза "Победа"
  • 1-е Винниково
  • 1-е Выгорное
  • 1-е Засеймье
  • 1-е Новоспасское
  • 1-е Поныри
  • 1-е Цветово
  • 1-е отделение совхоза «Бондарский»
  • 1-й Красный Лиман
  • 1-я Гостомля
  • 1-я Китаевка
  • 1-я Косторная
  • 1-я Моква
  • 2 БИС Каменецкая
  • 2-го участка института имени Докучаева
  • 2-е Выгорное
  • 2-е Засеймье
  • 2-е Курасово
  • 2-е Мелехино
  • 2-е Моховое
  • 2-е Поныри
  • 2-е отделение совхоза «Арженка»
  • 2-й Бисеровский участок
  • 2-й Красный Лиман
  • 2-я Васильевка
  • 2-я Казанка
  • 2-я Моква
  • 21 Посёлок
  • Ababurovo
  • Abramovka
  • Abramovka
  • Abramtsevo
  • Adelino
  • Afanas'yevka
  • Afanas'yevo
  • Aglomazovo
  • Agro-Pustyn'
  • Ahmatovo
  • Aidar
  • Akatyevo
  • Akintyevo
  • Aksenovo
  • Aksinyino
  • Akulovo
  • Al'khi
  • Alabushevo
  • Alad’ino
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovo
  • Aleksandrovo
  • Alekseyevka
  • Alekseyevo
  • Aleshino
  • Aleshki
  • Alexandrovka
  • Alexandrovka
  • Alexandrovka
  • Alexandrovka
  • Aleynikovo
  • Algasovo
  • Altuhovo
  • Alushkovo
  • Alyokhnovo
  • Alyoshino
  • Amanovo
  • Amosovka
  • Ancifarovo
  • Andreyevskoye
  • Anemnyasevo
  • Anishino
  • Aniskino
  • Anisovo Gorodishche
  • Annino
  • Anopino
  • Anoshkino
  • Antonovka
  • Antsiferovo
  • Aparikha
  • Appolonovka
  • Apushka
  • Arcybashevskoj Shahty-3
  • Ardab'evo
  • Aristovo
  • Arkhangel
  • Arkhangel’skoye
  • Arkhangelskoye
  • Arkhipovka
  • Arkhipovka
  • Arkino
  • Arnautovo

Hamlets

  • "Ладога"
  • 1 Каменецкая
  • 1 Мая
  • 1 Россошинская
  • 1-2 Ивановка
  • 1-го Мая
  • 1-го отделения совхоза "Краснопольский"
  • 1-го отделения совхоза "Острогожский"
  • 1-го отделения совхоза "Старокриушанский"
  • 1-го участка института имени Докучаева
  • 1-е Анпилогово
  • 1-е Апухтино
  • 1-е Банино
  • 1-е Безлесное
  • 1-е Боево
  • 1-е Бутырки
  • 1-е Вереитиново
  • 1-е Гнездилово
  • 1-е Есенки
  • 1-е Конево
  • 1-е Красниково
  • 1-е Криушанские Выселки
  • 1-е Курасово
  • 1-е Мальцево
  • 1-е Мая
  • 1-е Мелехино
  • 1-е Михайлоанненские Выселки
  • 1-е Никольское
  • 1-е Писклово
  • 1-е Плесы
  • 1-е Подгородище
  • 1-е Протасово
  • 1-е Рождественское
  • 1-е Скородное
  • 1-е Уколово
  • 1-е Чакино
  • 1-е Шемякино
  • 1-е Яньково
  • 1-й Зелёный Сад
  • 1-й Зябкин
  • 1-й Княжий
  • 1-й Липовец
  • 1-й Патепник
  • 1-я Александровка
  • 1-я Алексеевка
  • 1-я Андреевка
  • 1-я Вишняковка
  • 1-я Воробьевка
  • 1-я Гусиновка
  • 1-я Долина
  • 1-я Екатериновка
  • 1-я Знаменка
  • 1-я Казанка
  • 1-я Каменка
  • 1-я Малая Долженкова
  • 1-я Мужица
  • 1-я Набережная
  • 1-я Ольшанка
  • 1-я Переверзевка
  • 1-я Сухая Неполка
  • 1-я Турка
  • 1-я Тёпленькая
  • 1-я Чаплыгина
  • 10-й Октябрь
  • 10-й Октябрь
  • 10-й год Октября
  • 105 Лесоучасток
  • 12 Посёлок
  • 12 let Oktyabrya
  • 13-й Октябрь
  • 18 Посёлок
  • 18-го Участка
  • 19 Посёлок
  • 192-й км
  • 2 Каменецкая
  • 2 Россошинская
  • 2-го отделения совхоза "2-я Пятилетка"
  • 2-го отделения совхоза "Краснопольский"
  • 2-го отделения совхоза "Масловский"
  • 2-го отделения совхоза "Новоусманский"
  • 2-го отделения совхоза "Острогожский"
  • 2-го отделения совхоза "Победа"
  • 2-е Анпилогово
  • 2-е Апухтино
  • 2-е Банино
  • 2-е Безлесное
  • 2-е Боево
  • 2-е Букреево
  • 2-е Бутырки
  • 2-е Вереитиново
  • 2-е Винниково
  • 2-е Гнездилово
  • 2-е Есенки
  • 2-е Конево
  • 2-е Красниково
  • 2-е Максимово
  • 2-е Мальцево
  • 2-е Михайлоанненские Выселки
  • 2-е Никольское
  • 2-е Никольское
  • 2-е Никольское

Localities

  • урочище Красивый Луг
  • "Каменоломня Затерянный мир"
  • "Каменоломня Нос носорога"
  • "Каменоломня Пещера гадюки"
  • "Каменоломня Форпост"
  • "Каменоломня Челюсть дракона"
  • 1-е Мая
  • 1-й Буховской кордон
  • 1-й квартал
  • 1-я Полудёновка
  • 10-го Участка
  • 10-й квартал
  • 103 км
  • 11-й квартал
  • 118-й километр
  • 12
  • 12 Лет Октября
  • 12-й квартал
  • 13-й квартал
  • 14-й квартал
  • 15-й квартал
  • 16-й квартал
  • 17-й квартал
  • 18-й квартал
  • 19-й квартал
  • 2-е отд. свх. Захаровский
  • 2-й квартал
  • 2-й км Донинского шоссе
  • 2-й фермы
  • 2-я Турка
  • 2-я площадка Радужного
  • 22-й квартал
  • 23 км автодороги "Балтия"
  • 23-й квартал
  • 248 км М-8
  • 26 км
  • 29-й км Симферопольское шоссе
  • 3
  • 3-й квартал
  • 30-й участок
  • 32 км
  • 4-й квартал
  • 4-й км Мамаевской ж/д ветки
  • 41-й км Щёлковского шоссе
  • 493 км
  • 5-й квартал
  • 52-й км Старого Ярославского шоссе
  • 523 км
  • 56 Пикет
  • 6
  • 6-й квартал
  • 7 км Новомосковское шоссе
  • 71-й квартал
  • 72-й км Старого Симферопольского шоссе
  • 8-й квартал
  • 8-й км Мамаевской ж/д ветки
  • 9
  • 9-й квартал
  • Afonasovo
  • Aleevo
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Alekseevskoe
  • Aleksino
  • Aleksino
  • Andreyevka
  • Annenka
  • Annino
  • Arhapka
  • Artemenkov
  • Babtsyno
  • Bakharovka
  • Bakhmet’yevo
  • Banaki
  • Baraki
  • Barsuki
  • Barvinok
  • Baryshovka
  • Baturki
  • Bayrak
  • Baytsurovo
  • Bekrenevo
  • Berezhki
  • Berezniki
  • Bersenevo
  • Bezvodnyye Prudishchi
  • Bogdanovo
  • Bol'shaya Panovka
  • Bol'shiye Byvalishchi
  • Bol’shoye Shadeyevo
  • Bolushevo
  • Bondarev
  • Buda
  • Buda-Monastyrskaya
  • Buzha
  • Bychikha
  • Chenkovo
  • Chernozem
  • Cyplakovo

Suburbs

  • 1 Мая
  • 1-й Западный посёлок
  • 1-й Рабочий посёлок
  • 1-й микрорайон
  • 1-й микрорайон
  • 12-й переключатель
  • 2-е Брагино
  • 2-й Западный посёлок
  • 2-й Рабочий посёлок
  • 2-й Савальский
  • 2-й микрорайон
  • 25-й Квартал
  • 28 микрорайон
  • 31 Октября
  • 5-й микрорайон
  • 6-й микрорайон
  • Abramtsevo
  • Aeroport
  • Agroles
  • Akademichesky
  • Akatovo
  • Aleksandrovka
  • Alekseevsky
  • Altufyevsky
  • Amerevo
  • Anastasino
  • Arbat
  • Ariculutural Institute area
  • Bakhchivandzhi
  • Barybino
  • Begovoy
  • Beloye
  • Belyye Stolby
  • Berjozovaja Roscha
  • Beskudnikovsky
  • Biryulovo Vostochnoye
  • Biryulyovo
  • Bogorodskoye
  • Borisoglebskaya Side
  • Borovoye
  • Bozhatkovo
  • Brateevo
  • Brodok
  • Budjonnogo
  • Butovo
  • Butyrsky
  • Center
  • Cherkizovo
  • Cherkizovo
  • Chizhovka
  • Chkalovskiy
  • Cтарая Бежица
  • Donskoy
  • Dorogomilovo
  • Абросимово
  • Аварийный
  • Авдотьино
  • Авиационный микрорайон
  • Агрогородок
  • Азарово
  • Азовка
  • Акри
  • Акуличи
  • Алексеевское
  • Алёшкино
  • Андреевское
  • Анненки
  • Антоновка
  • Аншутино
  • Аргамач
  • Архангельская Слобода
  • Афанасово
  • Афанасовский
  • Аэродром
  • Бабенки
  • Бабушкинский
  • Бабяковский
  • Балабаново-1
  • Балашиха-1
  • Балашиха-2
  • Балашиха-3
  • Балобаново
  • Барыши
  • Басманный
  • Бежицкий район
  • Безменково
  • Белец
  • Белкино
  • Белопесоцкие Выселки
  • Белопесоцкий
  • Беляево-Богородское
  • Бибирево
  • Бирюлёво Западное
  • Бисериха
  • Благовещенье
  • Бобронниково
  • Богородский
  • Бологое-2
  • Болотное
  • Болховец
  • Болшево

Islands

  • Верхний остров
  • Городомля
  • Захарин Бор
  • Земляничный
  • Остров
  • Остров Лопата
  • Саменец
  • Хачин
  • остров Вороний

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
addr:countryRU
Admin. level3
BoundaryAdministrative
International nameCentral Federal District
nameЦентральный федеральный округ
official_statusru:федеральный округ
population38816483
population:date2015
refЦФО
Short nameЦФО
sourcebing
typeBoundary
wikidataQ190778
wikipediaru:Центральный федеральный округ