городское поселение Лиски (Liskinsky District) Street Guide and Map | 0-9
List of streets in городское поселение Лиски beginning with 0-9
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
1
- 1-й Крестьянской переулок
- 1-й Лозовой переулок
- 1-й Октябрьский переулок
- 1-й переулок 25 лет Октября
- 1-й переулок 40 лет Октября
- 1-й переулок 40 лет Победы
- 1-й переулок Героя Машина
- 1-й переулок Горной
- 1-й переулок Декабристов
- 1-й переулок Зои Космодемьянской
- 1-й переулок Калинина
- 1-й переулок Карла Маркса
- 1-й переулок Красноармейской
- 1-й переулок Краснознамённой
- 1-й переулок Ленина
- 1-й переулок Луначарского
- 1-й переулок Молодёжной
- 1-й переулок Осипова
- 1-й переулок Советской
- 1-й переулок Ульянова
- 1-й переулок Чапаева
- 1-й переулок Щербакова
- 1-я Парковая улица
- 1-я Степная улица
2
- 2-й Лозовой переулок
- 2-й Октябрьский переулок
- 2-й переулок 25 лет Октября
- 2-й переулок 40 лет Победы
- 2-й переулок Героя Машина
- 2-й переулок Горной
- 2-й переулок Декабристов
- 2-й переулок Зои Космодемьянской
- 2-й переулок Калинина
- 2-й переулок Карла Маркса
- 2-й переулок Коммунистической
- 2-й переулок Краснознамённой
- 2-й переулок Красной
- 2-й переулок Ленина
- 2-й переулок Луначарского
- 2-й переулок Молодёжной
- 2-й переулок Осипова
- 2-й переулок Советской
- 2-й переулок Ульянова
- 2-й переулок Чапаева
- 2-й переулок Щербакова
- 2-я Парковая улица
- 2-я Степная улица
3
- 3-й переулок 40 лет Победы
- 3-й переулок Героя Машина
- 3-й переулок Декабристов
- 3-й переулок Калинина
- 3-й переулок Краснознамённой
- 3-й переулок Красной
- 3-й переулок Ленина
- 3-й переулок Луначарского
- 3-й переулок Молодёжной
- 3-й переулок Осипова
- 3-й переулок Ульянова
- 3-я Парковая улица
- 3-я Степная улица
4
- 4-й переулок Краснознамённой
- 4-й переулок Красной
- 4-й переулок Ленина
- 4-й переулок Молодёжной
(tertiary) - 4-я Парковая улица
- 4-я Степная улица
5
- 5-й переулок Ленина
- 5-я Парковая улица
- 5-я Степная улица
6
- 6-я Парковая улица
- 6-я Степная улица
7
- 7-я Парковая улица
- 7-я Степная улица
8
- 8-я Парковая улица
- 8-я Степная улица
K
- Komsomolskaya Street
У
- улица 13 съезд ВЛКСМ
- улица 19-го Партсъезда
- улица 2-й мел.Бугор
- улица 219-й Стрелковой Идрицкой Дивизии
- улица 25 лет Октября
- улица 30 лет ВЛКСМ
- улица 40 лет Октября
(secondary) - улица 40 лет Победы
(tertiary) - улица 8 Марта
- улица 9 Мая
- улица 9 Января
O
- Oktyabrskaya Street
S
- Sovetskaya Street
T
- Teboil
(service)