Solntsevsky District (Kursk Oblast) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
Municipalities in Solntsevsky District
List of streets in Solntsevsky District
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
1
- 1-й Дорожный переулок
- 1-я Луговая улица
- 1-я Орлянская улица
- 1-я Привокзальная улица
- 1-я Привокзальная улица
- 1-я Школьная улица
- 1-я улица Пушкина
(tertiary) 2
- 2-й Дорожный переулок
- 2-я Луговая улица
- 2-я Орлянская улица
- 2-я Привокзальная улица
- 2-я Привокзальная улица
- 2-я Пушкинская улица
(tertiary) - 2-я улица Пушкина
А
- Афанасьевская улица
Б
- Базарная улица
- Беленов переулок
- Болотная улица
- Болотный переулок
- Больничная улица
В
- Весёлая улица
Г
- Горная улица
- Горный переулок
Д
- Дальняя улица
- Дорожная улица
(tertiary) З
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
И
- Интернациональная улица
(secondary) К
- Колхозная улица
Л
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Луговая улица
М
- Мелидовская улица
- Мирная улица
- Мирная улица
- Мирный переулок
- Молодёжная улица
(tertiary) Н
- Набережная улица
- Набережная улица
- Набережная улица
- Набережная улица
- Набережная улица
- Новая Колхозная улица
- Новая улица
- Новая улица
О
- Обоянская улица
П
- Первомайская улица
- Первомайская улица
- Первомайская улица
(secondary) - Первомайский переулок
- Поздняковская улица
- Полевая улица
- Полевая улица
- Полевая улица
- Полевая улица
(tertiary) - Почтовая улица
Р
- Речная улица
С
- Садовая улица
- Садовая улица
- Садовая улица
- Садовая улица
- Сеймская улица
- Советская улица
- Соколоновская улица
(tertiary) - Солнечная улица
- Сорочинская улица
- Спортивная улица
- Станционная улица
- Строительная улица
Т
- Таманская улица
- Тенистый переулок
- Транзитная улица
У
- Училищная улица
Ц
- Центральная улица
- Центральная улица
(tertiary) - Центральный переулок
Ш
- Широкая улица
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
Я
- Ясная улица
П
- переулок Победы
У
- улица 40 лет Октября
- улица 50 лет ВЛКСМ
(tertiary) - улица 50 лет Октября
- улица А. Воробьёва
(tertiary) - улица Беленовка
(secondary) - улица Большевик
- улица Бродок
(tertiary) - улица Вылетаевка
- улица Вылетаевка
- улица Димитрова
- улица Жуковка
- улица Захаровка
- улица И.Р. Медведевой
(tertiary) - улица Картамышевка
- улица Кирова
- улица Косиновка
1
2
Places
Towns
- Solintsevo
Villages
- Бунино
- Зуевка
- Ивановка
- Никольское
- Орлянка
- Плоское
- Старый Лещин
- Чермошное
- Shumakovo
- Subbotino
Hamlets
- 1-е Апухтино
- 1-е Протасово
- 1-я Екатериновка
- 2-е Апухтино
- 2-е Максимово
- 2-е Протасово
- 2-я Екатериновка
- Александровка
- Алексеевка
- Афанасьевка
- Баранов
- Богдановка
- Большая Ивица
- Большая Козьмодемьяновка
- Брынцево
- Букреевка
- Буланец
- Верхнекрасная Ивица
- Возрождение
- Воробьевка
- Выползово
- Гололобовка
- Горбуновка
- Горенка
- Гридасово
- Дежевка
- Доброе
- Дорохо-Доренское
- Ефросимовка
- Захарово
- Калинов
- Клевцовка
- Княжая
- Козьмодемьяновка
- Конарево
- Кочегуровка
- Красниково
- Красное
- Кулига
- Лучки
- Максимово
- Малая Зуевка
- Малая Ивица
- Малиновка
- Малиновка
- Мальнево
- Машкино
- Машнино
- Мелидовка
- Меловая
- Мурыновка
- Надежевка
- Ниженка
- Нижняя Ивица
- Никольское
- Отрадное
- Разумово
- Ржаво-Плота
- Савинка
- Самсоновка
- Сеймица
- Семибратский
- Семёновка
- Семёновка
- Смороко-Доренский
- Сорочино
- Стародубцево
- Татарский
- Тереховка
- Толмачевка
- Толстоплотаво
- Трубицыно
- Халино
- Хахилево
- Хонок
- Шлях
- Яковлево
- Sarayevka
Localities
- Каменское
- Красная Плота
- Морозов