Советский район (Novosibirsk) Street Guide and Map
Neighborhoods in Советский район
Admin Level: 11
List of streets in Советский район
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
1
- 1-й Часовой переулок
- 1-я Благовещенская улица
2
- 2-й Часовой переулок
- 2-я Миргородская улица
- 2-я Моховая улица
- 2-я Рощинская улица
A
- Akademicheskaya St
- Akademika Koptyuga Avenue
(secondary) - Arbuzov St
(tertiary) B
- Baltiyskaya St
(secondary) - Budker St
D
- Demakova
(tertiary) - Detskiy Rd
- Detskiy Rd
А
- Абаканская улица
- Абхазская улица
- Аллея
(footway) - Аллея малолетних узников концлагерей
(footway) - Алуштинская улица
- Анисовая улица
- Аральская улица
Б
- Барьерная улица
(secondary) - Беговая тропа (2 км)
(path) - Бердский тупик
(service) - Берёзовая улица
(service) - Берёзовская улица
- Берёзовый проезд
- Берёзовый проезд
- Благовещенская улица
- Буровая улица
- Быстрая улица
В
- Варшавская улица
- Васильковая улица
(tertiary) - Васильковый переулок
- Васильковый переулок
- Весенняя улица
(service) - Ветлужская улица
(tertiary) - Вишнёвая улица
(service) - Внешняя улица
Г
- Гаражная (СНТСН Маяк)
- Гаражный тупик (СНТСН Маяк)
(service) - Гвоздичная улица
(service) - Гидромонтажная улица
(secondary) - Гончарная улица
- Грушевая улица
(service) - Гурзуфская улица
Д
- Дамба Новосибирской ГЭС
(trunk) - Дачная улица
(service) - Добрая улица
(service) - Добровольческая улица
- Дорожная улица
З
- Закарпатская улица
- Звенигородская улица
- Зелёная улица
- Зелёная улица
(service) - Земляничная улица
(service) - Зимняя улица
(service) - Золотистый переулок
- Золоторожская улица
- Зоологическая улица
И
- Ивовая улица
(service) - Иноземная улица
- Иртышская улица
- Исчезнувшая тропа
(path) К
- Каспийская улица
(service) - Кедровая улица
(service) - Комсомольский переулок
- Красноуфимская улица
Л
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
(service) - Лесосечная улица
(tertiary) - Летняя улица
- Липовая аллея
(path) - Лыжная трасса
(path) М
- Майская улица
(service) - Моховая улица
(service) - Моховая улица
Н
- Набережная на ОбьГЭСе
(footway) - Нагорная улица
- Незабудковая улица
(service) - Новоморская улица
(tertiary) О
- Облепиховая аллея
- Облепиховая улица
(service) - Озёрная улица
(service) - Оршанская улица
П
- Плотинная улица
- Полевая улица
(service) - Правая лыжня
(path) - Приморская улица
Р
- Радужная улица
(service) - Речкуновская улица
- Рождественская улица
- Розовая улица
(service) - Ромашковая улица
(service) - Рощинская улица
- Рыбацкая улица
- Рябиновая улица
(service) С
- Садовая улица
(service) - Садовый проезд
- Серебряный переулок
(service)
Places
Suburbs
- Akademgorodok
- Посёлок Геологов
- Посёлок Кирова
- Higher zone
- Nizhnyaa Yeltsovka
- SHCH District (Щ)
- Shlyuz (Locks)
Neighbours
Первомайский район |