Osinsky District (Perm Krai) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Оса
Administrative districts in Osinsky District
Admin Level: 10
- Боголюбы
- Богомягково
- Верх-Пещерка
- Гольяны
- Гремяча
- Десяткова
- Елдушино
- Заготзерно
- Каменка
- Комарово
- Кочебашева
- Красные Горки
- Мазунина
- Майдан
- Монастырка
- Мостовая
- Нефтебаза
- Новозалесново
- Новоромашково
- Осока
- Песьянка
- Песьянка_641
- Пещеры
- Прикамье
- Рогово
- Росстани
- Сергеева
- Симаково
- Старое Городище
- Субботина
- Тишкова
- Устиново
- Щелкановка
- Язлова
- Gamitsy
- Gorodishche
- Kashkara
- Kozlova
- Krilovo
- Kustova
- Nizhnyaya Chermoda
- Nizhnyaya Vakhromeyevka
- Ol'khovka
- Petukhova
- Podgorodishche
- Pokrovka
- Sosnovyy Bor
- Verkhnyaya Davydovka
Admin Level: 11
List of streets in Osinsky District
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
1
- 1-й Октябрьский переулок
- 1-я Заречная улица
2
- 2-й Октябрьский переулок
- 2-я Заречная улица
Б
- Береговая улица
- Береговая улица
(service) - Береговая улица
(service) - Береговой переулок
(service) - Березниковская улица
- Берёзовая улица
- Бисерский переулок
- Больничная улица
- Больничная улица
- Больничная улица
- Большепольская улица
В
- Вишневая улица
(track) - Вишнёвый переулок
- Вокзальная улица
- Восточная улица
- Восточная улица
Г
- Гамицкая улица
- Гаражный переулок
Д
- Дачная улица
- Дачная улица
- Дачная улица
- Дачная улица
- Дачная улица
- Дачная улица
- Дачная улица
- Дачная улица
- Дачная улица
- Дачная улица
- Дачный переулок
- Дачный переулок
- Домодедовская улица
- Дорожная улица
- Дорожный переулок
Е
- Ельничный переулок
Ж
- Жемчужная улица
(service) З
- Загородная улица
- Западная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
- Заречная улица
(tertiary) - Зелёная улица
- Зелёная улица
- Зелёная улица
- Зелёная улица
- Зелёная улица
- Зелёная улица
(tertiary) - Зелёный переулок
- Зелёный переулок
(service) - Земляничная улица
- Зубовская улица
И
- Ивановская улица
- Интернациональная улица
К
- Камская улица
- Камский переулок
- Клубничная улица
- Ключевая улица
- Комсомольская улица
- Краеведческая улица
- Крыловская улица
- Кузнечихинская улица
Л
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Летняя улица
- Луговая улица
- Луговая улица
- Луговая улица
- Луговая улица
- Луговая улица
- Луговая улица
- Луговая улица
- Луговая улица
- Луговая улица
- Луговая улица
- Луговская улица
- Лыжная трасса
(path) М
- Мазунинская улица
- Майская улица
- Малиновая улица
Places
Towns
- Osa
Villages
- Горы
- Гремяча
- Комарово
- Лесной
- Новозалесново
- Пакли
- Паль
- Пермякова
- Светлый
- Gamitsy
- Krilovo
- Verkhnyaya Davydovka
Hamlets
- Barkhatova
- Боголюбы
- Богомягково
- Верх-Пещерка
- Гольяны
- Десяткова
- Елдушино
- Заготзерно
- Ирьяк
- Калино
- Каменка
- Ключики
- Ключики
- Кочебашева
- Красные Горки
- Красный Маяк
- Кузнечиха
- Мазунина
- Майдан
- Малая Паль
- Монастырка
- Мостовая
- Нефтебаза
- Новая Драчёва
- Новоромашково
- Осока
- Песьянка
- Песьянка
- Пещеры
- Потайная
- Прикамье
- Рейд
- Рогово
- Росстани
- Сергеева
- Симаково
- Старое Городище
- Субботина
- Тишкова
- Устиново
- Щелкановка
- Язлова
- Gorodishche
- Kashkara
- Kirpichi
- Kozlova
- Kustova
- Nizhnyaya Chermoda
- Nizhnyaya Vakhromeyevka
- Novaya Aleksandrovka
- Ol'khovka
- Petukhova
- Pijankova
- Podgorodishche
- Pokrovka
- Sosnovyy Bor
- Ust'-Pal'
- Verkhnyaya Chermoda
- Zavodchik
Localities
- Верхняя Вахромеевка
- Еркова
- Копылово
- Нижний Чекур
- Новое Городище
- Новокопылово
- Пермякова
- Подгорная
- Тюмис
- Усть-Тунтор