Home » Northwestern Federal District » Arkhangelsk Oblast

Arkhangelsk Oblast (Northwestern Federal District) Street Guide and Map

  Main Cities of Arkhangelsk Oblast

Admin Center

Places

Cities

  • Arkhangelsk
  • Severodvinsk

Towns

  • Belush'ya Bay
  • Bereznik
  • Emetsk
  • Il'insko-Podomskoe
  • Kargopol'
  • Karpogory
  • Kholmogory
  • Konosha
  • Koryazhma
  • Kotlas
  • Krasnoborsk
  • Leshukonskoe
  • Mezen'
  • Mirny
  • Novodvinsk
  • Nyandoma
  • Oktyabrskiy
  • Onega
  • Pinega
  • Plesetsk
  • Savinskiy
  • Shenkursk
  • Sol'vychegodsk
  • Vel'sk
  • Verkhnyaya Toyma
  • Vychegodskiy
  • Yarensk

Villages

  • 88-го квартала
  • Alekseevskaya
  • Alferovskaya
  • Alferovskaya
  • Anda
  • Andreevskaya
  • Antsiferovskiy Bor
  • Argunovskiy
  • Artem'yevskaya
  • Averkievskaya
  • Avnyuga
  • Baranovskaya
  • Beloe Ozero
  • Belogorskiy
  • Belomor'e
  • Belopashino
  • Beloshchel'ye
  • Berezhnaya
  • Berezhnaya
  • Bereznik
  • Berezy
  • Bestuzhevo
  • Blagoveshchenskoye
  • Bobykinskaya
  • Bogdanovskiy
  • Bol'shaya
  • Bol'shaya Gora
  • Bol'shaya Sludka
  • Bol'shie Karely
  • Bol'shoe Anisimovo
  • Borovoye
  • Brin-Navolok
  • Burachikha
  • Bych'e
  • Bykovo
  • Cheremushskiy
  • Cherevkovo
  • Chernopol'ye
  • Chernyy Ruchey
  • Chizhgora
  • Chuhari
  • Dem'yanovskaya
  • Denislav'e
  • Dolgoshchel'e
  • Dolmatovo
  • Dorogorskoe
  • Dubrovskaya
  • Dvinskoy
  • Dvinskoy
  • Dyabrino
  • Dyukovskaya
  • Абатурово
  • Аэропорт Васьково
  • Березонаволок
  • Боброво
  • Ваймужский
  • Горка Муравьевская
  • Гыжег
  • Ерга
  • Заозёрный
  • Икса
  • Комсомольский
  • Кривые Озера
  • Кроминская
  • Лесная речка
  • Осерёдок
  • Осташкино
  • Реболда
  • Рогачёво
  • Сафроновка
  • Солза
  • Строителей
  • Сушзавода
  • Erkino
  • Ershevskaya
  • Ertsevo
  • Ezhevskaya
  • Fedotovskaya
  • Fedovo
  • Filinskaya
  • Filyayevskaya
  • Fominskaya
  • Fominskiy
  • Fominskiy
  • Frolovskaya
  • Gbach
  • Georgiyevskoye
  • Glazanikha
  • Glubokiy
  • Gora
  • Gorka-Kuznechevskaya
  • Gorodetsk
  • Grebenevskaya
  • Grigorovo
  • Harlovo
  • Holm
  • Homyakovskaya
  • Horoshevskaya
  • Il'ino
  • Ileza
  • Ion-Gorka

Hamlets

  • 100 kilometr
  • 1141 km
  • 1147 km
  • 1153 km
  • 1180 km
  • 22 km
  • 23 kvartala
  • 243 km
  • 28 km
  • 315 km
  • 34 km
  • 52 квартала
  • 78 km
  • 95 kilometr
  • Abakumovo
  • Abakumovskaya
  • Abramiha
  • Abramkovo
  • Abramovskaya
  • Abramovskaya
  • Abramovskiy
  • Abrosovskaya
  • Afanasovskaya
  • Afanasovskaya
  • Afanosovskaya
  • Afer'evskaya
  • Agafonovskaya
  • Akeksinskaya
  • Akichkin Pochinok
  • Aksenovo
  • Aksenovskaya
  • Aksenovskaya
  • Aksenovskaya
  • Aksenovy
  • Aksin'inskaya
  • Akulonavolotskaya
  • Akulovskaya
  • Akulovskaya
  • Akulovskaya
  • Alad'inskaya
  • Alekino
  • Aleksandrovskaya
  • Aleksandrovskaya
  • Aleksandrovskaya 1-ya
  • Aleksandrovskaya 3-ya
  • Alekseevskaya
  • Alekseevskaya
  • Alekseevskaya
  • Alekseevskaya
  • Alekseevskaya
  • Alekseevskaya
  • Alekseevskaya
  • Alekseevskaya
  • Alekseevskaya
  • Aleksino
  • Aleshkovskaya
  • Aleshkovskaya
  • Alferovskaya
  • Alferovskaya
  • Altunovskaya
  • Amosovo
  • Amosovskaya
  • Anan'inskaya
  • Ananyevskaya
  • Anashkino
  • Andozero
  • Andreevskaya
  • Andreevskaya
  • Andreevskaya
  • Andreevskaya
  • Andreevskaya
  • Andreevskaya
  • Andreevskaya
  • Andreyev Pochinok
  • Andreykovskaya
  • Andrianovo
  • Andrianovskaya
  • Andrianovskaya
  • Andrichevskaya
  • Andriyanovskaya
  • Andronovskaya
  • Andronovskaya
  • Anfalovskaya
  • Anfimova
  • Anfimovskaya
  • Anikievskaya
  • Anikovskaya
  • Anisimovskaya
  • Anisimovskaya
  • Antashikha
  • Antipinskaya
  • Antipinskaya
  • Antonovskaya
  • Antonovskaya
  • Antropovskaya
  • Antsiferovskaya
  • Antsiferovskaya
  • Antsiferovskaya
  • Antsiferovskaya
  • Antsiferovskaya
  • Anufrievo

Localities

  • (( Bol'shaya Gora ));(( Verkhosulanda ))
  • (( Kharitonovskaya ))
  • (( Novyy Poselok ))
  • (( Pochinok Volochinskiy ))
  • 183
  • 8-й квартал
  • 9-й квартал
  • 91 kilometr
  • Aberdare Channel
  • Alekaevo
  • Allen Young Sound
  • Anderes
  • Andreev Pochinok
  • Andreyevskaya
  • Antroshevskaya
  • Arkhangelskiy Strait
  • Artel'nyy
  • Azinozero
  • Backs Channel
  • Barak Nenyushka
  • Barkhatnoe
  • Bashmachnyy
  • Bates Channel
  • Belyy Nos
  • Bereznik
  • Berezovka
  • Beryozkina Channel
  • Biarmiya
  • Bol'shaya Lipovka
  • Bol'shaya Mulanda
  • Bol'shaya Pershta
  • Bol'shie Shamany
  • Borisovskaya
  • Borkovskaya
  • Brown Channel
  • Bryukanovskaya;Brjukanovskaya
  • Bubnov Nos
  • Butyrka
  • Bykovo
  • Cambridge Channel
  • Camp Point
  • Cape Albert Markham
  • Cape Armitage
  • Cape Auk
  • Cape Baer
  • Cape Baldwin
  • Cape Barents
  • Cape Battenberg
  • Cape Beresford
  • Cape Bergen
  • Cape Beuermann
  • Cape Bohm
  • Cape Breitfuss
  • Cape Brice
  • Cape Brogger
  • Cape Brorok
  • Cape Bruce
  • Cape Brunn
  • Cape Cavalli
  • Cape Copeland
  • Cape Crowther
  • Cape Dillon
  • Cape Dundee
  • Cape Farman
  • Cape Felder
  • Cape Fisher
  • Cape Fligely
  • Cape Flora
  • Cape Forbes
  • Cape Frankfurt
  • Cape Frick
  • Cape Gajs
  • Cape George Thomas
  • Cape Germania
  • Cape Gertrude
  • Cape Grant
  • Cape Greely
  • Cape Grosvenor
  • Cape Habermann
  • Cape Hansa
  • Cape Harkness
  • Cape Harmsworth
  • Cape Helland
  • Cape Heller
  • Cape Hitt
  • Cape Hofer
  • Cape Johansen
  • Cape Kjeldsen
  • Cape Knipovich
  • Cape Kohlsaat
  • Cape Konrad
  • Cape Kremsmunster
  • Cape Lamont
  • Cape Leiter
  • Cape Lewis Poole
  • Cape Lofley
  • Cape Ludlow
  • Cape Mary Harmsworth
  • Cape McClintock
  • Cape Mill
  • Cape Mityushev

Suburbs

  • Arefino
  • Асеевская
  • Бакарица
  • Белая Гора
  • Блок-пост
  • Бор
  • Бочага
  • Варавино
  • Гидролизный завод
  • Дамба
  • Жаровиха
  • Заря
  • Зелёный Бор
  • Кварталы
  • Кегостров
  • Кемский посёлок
  • Конвейер
  • Краснофлотский
  • Кузнечихинский промузел
  • ЛДК № 2
  • ЛДК № 3
  • Левый Берег
  • Лесозавод № 13
  • Лесозавод № 14
  • Лесозавод № 2
  • Лесозавод № 21
  • Лесозавод № 22
  • Лесозавод № 23
  • Лесозавод № 25
  • Лесозавод № 27
  • Лесозавод № 29 (Кузнечевский)
  • Лесозавод № 3
  • Лименда
  • Лимендская лесобаза (Головка)
  • МЖК
  • Маймаксанский лесной порт
  • Майская горка
  • Новая деревня
  • Новый город
  • Новый посёлок
  • Пирсы
  • Посёлок лесозавода № 19
  • Посёлок станции Исакогорка
  • Привокзальный
  • Пырский
  • Район первых пятилеток (Сульфат)
  • Расчалка
  • Реушеньга
  • Северная Маймакса
  • Силикатный
  • Соломбала
  • Средняя Маймакса
  • Старый город
  • Усадьба лесхоза
  • Фактория
  • Хабарка
  • Центр
  • Цигломень
  • Экономия
  • Южная Маймакса
  • Ягры
  • посёлок Дорожников
  • Istok
  • Konosheozerskiy
  • Legashevskaya
  • Malaya Sloboda
  • Novostroyka
  • район бывшей лесобиржи
  • Pershinskaya
  • PGS
  • Pon'ga
  • Poselok LDK
  • Semerino
  • Shalga
  • Zaton Isakogorka
  • Zelenets

Islands

  • Куростров
  • Морилов остров
  • Остров Большой Клюев
  • Остров Лясомин
  • Остров Малый Клюев
  • Остров Тайнокурье
  • Остров Шилов
  • о. Мудьюг
  • остров Андрианов
  • остров Большая Седола
  • остров Большой Голубок
  • остров Вичага
  • остров Выченка
  • остров Голец
  • остров Голубок
  • остров Горюха
  • остров Зеленец
  • остров Зининский
  • остров Зубиха
  • остров Избный
  • остров Камбалий
  • остров Кего
  • остров Кильдин
  • остров Киселев
  • остров Лайда
  • остров Лапоминка
  • остров Лесные кошки
  • остров Линский Прилук
  • остров Лысунов
  • остров Малая Седола
  • остров Малый Голубок
  • остров Марабин
  • остров Ольховец
  • остров Острова
  • остров Островский
  • остров Передний
  • остров Передний Чаячий
  • остров Подошина
  • остров Разбойник
  • остров Реушинский
  • остров Ручейный
  • остров Топло
  • остров Холопец
  • остров Чайка
  • остров Чаячий
  • остров Чекаминский
  • остров Чижов
  • остров Чухарь
  • остров Щучий
  • o. Malyy Chayachiy
  • o. Trestyannyy
  • ostrov Brevennik
  • ostrov Habarka
  • Ostrov Klyn
  • Ostrov Kumbysh
  • ostrov Nikol'skiy
  • ostrov Okulovskaya Koshka
  • Ostrov Podostrov
  • Ostrov Sel'dyanaya Koshka
  • ostrov Zelenets
  • Ostrova Brounova
  • Plavun
  • Yagry
  • Youth Island

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
addr:countryRU
Admin. level4
BoundaryAdministrative
gost_7.67-2003РОФ-АРХ
int_refRU-ARK
ISO3166-2RU-ARK
nameАрхангельская область
population1202295
population:date2013-01-01
refRU-ARK
typeBoundary
wikidataQ1875
wikipediaru:Архангельская область