Amur Oblast (Far Eastern Federal District) Street Guide and Map
Main Cities of Amur Oblast
Admin Center
- Благовещенск
Municipal districts in Amur Oblast
- Arkharinsky District
- Belogorsky District
- Blagoveshchensky District
- Bureysky District
- Ивановский муниципальный округ
- Тындинский муниципальный округ
- городской округ Белогорск
- городской округ Благовещенск
- городской округ Зея
- городской округ Прогресс
- городской округ Свободный
- городской округ Тында
- Konstantinovsky District
- Magdagachinsky District
- Mazanovsky District
- Mikhaylovsky District
- Oktyabrsky District
- Raychikhinsk
- Romnensky District
- Selemdzhinsky District
- Seryshevsky District
- Shimanovsk
- Shimanovsky District
- Skovorodinsky District
- Svobodnensky District
- Tambovsky District
- Tsiolkovsky
- Zavitinsky District
- Zeysky District
Admin Level: 11
Places
Cities
- Blagoveshchensk
Towns
- Arkhara
- Belogorsk
- Chigiri
- Екатеринославка
- Константиновка
- Новобурейский
- Серышево
- Тамбовка
- Февральск
- Ekimchan
- Ivanovka
- Jinshan
- Magdagachi
- Poyarkovo
- Progress
- Raychikhinsk
- Shimanovsk
- Skovorodino
- Svobodny
- Tsiolkovsky
- Tynda
- Zavitinsk
- Zeya
- 常胜乡
Localities
- 16 километр
- 25-й километр
- 32-й километр
- 50-й километр
- 70-й километр
- Angarich
- Bryanta
- Dyugabul
- Бараки
- Бахирево
- Бекетово
- Беловеж
- Березитовый рудник
- Березники
- Бестужево
- Васильки
- Вольное
- Глубокий
- Демьяновка
- Джескогон
- Дикан
- Дёсс
- Заречное
- Имачи
- Каменка
- Кольцово
- Куликовка
- Кулустай
- Курбатовский
- Лукачек
- Малютка
- Мариинск
- Нововысокое
- Новоиннокентьевка
- Новолиствянка
- Новопокровка
- Орловка
- Перевал - База
- Петропавловка
- Смирновка
- Советский
- Спицино
- Татьяновка
- Текан
- Унаха
- Унья
- Усть-Димо
- Усть-Тыгда
- Фарт
- Чеугда
- Чудиновка
- Эсковаторный
- Яносовка
- зимовье Андроскина
- Kukushka
- Levaya Tynda
- Lokshak
- Mogoktak
- Priamur'ye
- Urochishche Dyakyvul
- Urochishche Novoye Blagoveshchenskoye
- Urochishche Sosnovoye
- Urochishche Ul'yanikha
- Zatonskii peninsula
- 小河西
- 布塞夫斯卡亚新垦地
Suburbs
- 2-й микрорайон
- 3-й микрорайон
- 5-ая стройка
- Aeroport
- Астрахановка
- Березки
- Дубовка
- Зазейский
- КПП
- Лесхоз
- Моховая падь
- Радиоцентр
- Советский
- Солнечный
- Солнечный
- Спичфабрика
- Сплавная контора
- Тайвань
- Тепличный
- ХПФ
- Центр
Islands
- остров Звериный
- остров Устье-Параходный
- 金山上夹信子
- 克拉斯宁斯基岛
- 刘树珍套子岛
- 夫托罗伊岛
- 二道卡岛
- 佩尔维岛