Kemerovo Oblast–Kuzbass (Siberian Federal District) Street Guide and Map
Main Cities of Kemerovo Oblast–Kuzbass
Admin Center
- Кемерово
Municipal districts in Kemerovo Oblast–Kuzbass
- Anzhero-Sudzhensky Urban Okrug
- Belovsky Municipal Okrug
- Belovsky Urban Okrug
- Beryozovsky Urban Okrug
- Chebulinsky Municipal Okrug
- Guryevsky Municipal Okrug
- Izhmorsky Municipal Okrug
- Kaltansky Urban Okrug
- Kemerovsky Municipal Okrug
- Kemerovsky Urban Okrug
- Kiselyovsky Urban Okrug
- Krapivinsky Municipal Okrug
- Krasnobrodsky Urban Okrug
- Leninsk-Kuznetsky Municipal Okrug
- Leninsk-Kuznetsky Urban Okrug
- Mariinsky Municipal Okrug
- Mezhdurechensky Urban Okrug
- Myskovsky Urban Okrug
- Novokuznetsky Municipal Okrug
- Novokuznetsky Urban Okrug
- Osinnikovsky Urban Okrug
- Polysayevsky Urban Okrug
- Prokopyevsky Municipal Okrug
- Prokopyevsky Urban Okrug
- Promyshlennovsky Municipal Okrug
- Taiginsky Urban Okrug
- Tashtagolsky District
- Tisulsky Municipal Okrug
- Topkinsky Municipal Okrug
- Tyazhinsky Municipal Okrug
- Yashkinsky Municipal Okrug
- Yaysky Municipal Okrug
- Yurginsky Municipal Okrug
- Yurginsky Urban Okrug
Places
Cities
- Kemerovo
- Novokuznetsk
- Prokopyevsk
Towns
- Anzhero-Sudzhensk
- Bachatsky
- Belovo
- Beryozovsky
- Зеленогорский
- Gramoteino
- Guryevsk
- Inskoy
- Izhmorsky
- Kaltan
- Kiselyovsk
- Krapivinskiy
- Krasnobrodsky
- Leninsk-Kuznetsky
- Malinovka
- Mariinsk
- Mezhdurechensk
- Myski
- Novy Gorodok
- Osinniki
- Polysayevo
- Promyshlennaya
- Salair
- Sheregesh
- Taiga
- Tashtagol
- Tisul
- Topki
- Tyazhinskiy
- Verkh-Chebula
- Vishnevka
- Yashkino
- Yaya
- Yurga
Suburbs
- 1-е Сыркаши
- 2-е Сыркаши
- Afonino
- Babanakovo
- Абагур-Лесной
- Акколь
- Байкаим
- Березовая роща
- Бирюля
- Боровой
- Верхний Ольжерас
- Восточный район
- Гидроузел
- Еловый Лог
- Западный район
- Зенковский Завод
- Зенковский Уклон
- Зеньковская Шахта
- Каменка
- Камешек
- Карай
- Карчит
- Кедровка
- Комиссарово
- Крутой
- Лапичёво
- Латыши
- Лесная Поляна
- Листвяги
- Маганак
- Малышев Лог
- Мыски ГРЭС
- Мыски 3
- Октябрьский
- Петровка
- Петровский
- Пионер
- Плешки
- Постоянный
- Притомский
- Промышленновский
- Распадный
- Сафоново
- Спец. Поселок
- Спиченково
- Старо-Белово
- Сыркаши
- Таёжный
- Улус-Мозжуха
- Усть-Мрасский
- Фазаловка
- Фёдоровка
- Чебал-Су
- Чертинский
- Чульжан
- Чёрная Гора
- Шалым
- Широкий Лог
- Шушталеп
- Южный
- Ягуновский
- посёлок Шахматистов
- посёлок шахты «Берёзовская»
- посёлок шахты «Северная»
- посёлок шахты «Южная»
- Mine №12
- Olzheras
- Pine Ravine
- Usinsky
- Yurga