Nizhneserginsky District (Западный управленческий округ) Street Guide and Map - page 3
Admin Center
- Нижние Серги
List of streets in Nizhneserginsky District
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
С
- Советская улица
(tertiary) - Совхозная улица
- Совхозная улица
- Совхозная улица
- Совхозный переулок
- Совхозный переулок
- Солнечная улица
- Солнечная улица
- Сосновская улица
- Сосновская улица
- Спортивная улица
- Станционная улица
- Станционная улица
- Степная улица
Т
- Талицкая улица
(tertiary) - Томильская улица
- Трактовая улица
(primary) - Трактовая улица
- Трактовая улица
- Трактовая улица
(secondary) - Трактовая улица
(secondary) - Трактовая улица
(tertiary) - Трактовая улица
(tertiary) - Трактовая улица
(tertiary) - Тропа вдоль реки
(path) - Тропа к источнику
(path) - Тротуар
(footway) У
- Ударная улица
- Улица Береговая
- Уразаевская улица
- Уральская улица
- Уральская улица
- Уральская улица
(tertiary) - Уфимская улица
(tertiary) Ф
- Фабричная улица
Х
- Химмашевская улица
Ц
- Центральная улица
- Центральная улица
- Центральная улица
- Центральная улица
(tertiary) - Центральная улица
(tertiary) Ч
- Чернижная улица
Ш
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
- Школьный переулок
- Школьный переулок
- Школьный переулок
- Школьный переулок
(tertiary) Ю
- Юбилейная улица
- Южная улица
- Южная улица
(service) Я
- Ясная улица
- Ясная улица
Г
- г. Михайловск — Михайловский завод
(tertiary) - г. Михайловск — Михайловский завод
(tertiary) - г. Михайловск — Михайловский завод
(tertiary) - г. Михайловск — гр. Челябинской области
(secondary) - г. Михайловск — д. Урмикеево
(tertiary) - г. Михайловск — д. Урмикеево
(tertiary) Д
- д. Талица — с. Кленовское
- д. Шарама — д. Уфа-Шигири
(tertiary) П
- п. Красноармеец — д. Перепряжка
(tertiary) - п. Красноармеец — д. Перепряжка
(tertiary) - п. Красноармеец — с. Шокурово
(tertiary) - переулок Водяников
- переулок Филатова
L
- Lenina Street
- Lenina Street
- Lenina Street
(secondary) - Lenina Street
(tertiary) - Lenina Street
(tertiary) - Lesnaya Street
- Lesnaya Street
- Lesnaya Street
- Lesnaya Street
M
- Mira Street
- Mira Street
- Mira Street
(tertiary) - Mira Street
- Molodejnaya Street
(tertiary) - Molodyozhnaya Street
- Molodyozhnaya Street
N
- Naberezhnaya Street
- Naberezhnaya Street
- Naberezhnaya Street
- Naberezhnaya Street
- Naberezhnaya Street
- Naberezhnaya Street
Р
- разобранная железная дорога
(path) - разобранная железная дорога
(path) - разобранная железная дорога
(path) С
- с. Битимка — с. Первомайское
(secondary) - с. Накоряково — д. Васькино
(tertiary) - с. Накоряково — д. Васькино
(tertiary) - с. Накоряково — д. Сосновый Бор
- с. Накоряково — д. Сосновый Бор
- с. Тюльгаш — д. Берёзовка
- с. Тюльгаш — д. Берёзовка