Nizhnelomovsky District (Penza Oblast) Street Guide and Map - page 2
Admin Center
List of streets in Nizhnelomovsky District
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
С
- Советская площадь
- Советская площадь
(tertiary) - Советская улица
- Советская улица
(tertiary) - Солнечная улица
- Сорокино - Танкаевка
- Социальный переулок
- Спасская улица
- Старая улица
- Старое Село
- Стрелецкая улица
- Строительная улица
Т
- Табачная улица
- Трудовая улица
- Тупиковый переулок
У
- Узкий переулок
- Улица Деревня
- Улица Луговая
Ф
- Фабричная улица
Ц
- Цветочная улица
- Центральная улица
Ш
- Широкий переулок
- Школьная площадь
- Школьная улица
- Школьный переулок
- Шоссейная улица
- Шоссейная улица
(secondary) Ю
- Юбилейная улица
- Южная улица
- Южная улица
Я
- Яблоневая улица
- Ягодный переулок
А
- автомобильная дорога (подъезды к площадкам Н23, Н24, Н25,Н26, Р13, ПХ2,3, ВЗУ комплекса по промышленному выращиванию индейки в с. Усть-Каремша Нижне
П
- переулок Володарского
- переулок Гагарина
- переулок Карла Либкнехта
- переулок Карла Маркса
- переулок Ленина
- переулок Лермонтова
- переулок Машенцева
- переулок Свердлова
- переулок Смирнова
- переулок Ткачёва
- переулок Урицкого
- переулок Фрунзе
- посёлок Малиновский
Т
- территория Лесничества
- территория Мясокомбината, 3-я линия
- территория Мясокомбината, 4-я линия
У
- ул. Поповка
- улица Ананьино
- улица Андреева
- улица Андреева
- улица Артамонова
- улица Базарная Площадь
- улица Байдукова
- улица Барская
- улица Барская
- улица Белинского
- улица Белинского
- улица Белякова
- улица Блохина
- улица Боковка
- улица Большая Андреевка
- улица Большой Кавказ
- улица Буденного
- улица Буденного
- улица Буденного
- улица Будённого
- улица Бурденко
- улица Бутырки
- улица Быкова
- улица Верхняя
- улица Верхняя
- улица Винникова
- улица Влада Листьева
- улица Волкова
- улица Володарского
- улица Володарского
- улица Вольная
- улица Гагарина
- улица Гагарина
- улица Гагарина
- улица Гороховщино
- улица Горочка
- улица Горочка
- улица Горы
- улица Грачёвка
- улица Гусевка
- улица Гусевка
- улица Д. Бедного
- улица Демьяна Бедного
(service) - улица Деревня
- улица Дзержинского
- улица Дзержинского
- улица Дмитриевка
- улица Добровольского
- улица Жукова
- улица Заводская
- улица Загибаловка