Kolpashevsky District (Tomsk Oblast) Street Guide and Map - page 2
Admin Center
- Kolpashevo
List of streets in Kolpashevsky District
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
Ц
- Центральная улица
Ш
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
Ю
- Юбилейный переулок
- Южная улица
- Южный переулок
П
- переулок 40 лет Победы
- переулок Ижовкиной
- переулок Олега Кошевого
- переулок Сергея Лазо
- переулок Таёжный Тупик
- переулок Фрунзе
- переулок Чапаева
(tertiary) E
- Energetikov Street
F
- Festivalnaya Street
G
- Gazovikov Street
- Gogolevskaya Street
K
- Kirichenko Street
- Kurortnaya Street
L
- Lenin Street
(tertiary) - Lesnaya Street
- Lesnoy Lane
- Lugovaya Street
M
- Magistralnaya Street
(secondary) - Meliorativnaya Street
(tertiary) - Mogilny Mys – Parabel – Kargasok
(secondary) - Mogilny Mys – Parabel – Kargasok
(secondary) - Mogilny Mys – Parabel – Kargasok
(secondary) - Molodyozhnaya Street
N
- Novaya Street
- Novosyolov Street
У
- улица Барышева
- улица Белинского
(tertiary) - улица Ватутина
- улица Ватутина
(tertiary) - улица Высоцкого
- улица Гайдара
- улица Гоголя
(secondary) - улица Голещихина
(tertiary) - улица Горького
(secondary) - улица Гроховского
- улица Дзержинского
- улица Жданова
(secondary) - улица З. Пивоваровой
- улица З.Космодемьянской
- улица Калинина
- улица Карла Маркса
- улица Карповича
- улица Кирова
(tertiary) - улица Клюева
- улица Кольцова
- улица Крупской
- улица Крылова
- улица Курченко
- улица Ленина
(tertiary) - улица Ленина
(tertiary) - улица Лермонтова
- улица Лермонтова
- улица Липатова
- улица Ломоносова
- улица Лугинца
- улица Льва Толстого
(tertiary) - улица Матросова
- улица Маяковского
- улица Менделеева
- улица Мира
- улица Мичурина
- улица Мичурина
- улица Науки
- улица Некрасова
- улица Некрасова
(tertiary) - улица Островского
- улица П.Осипенко
- улица П.Осипенко
- улица Панова
- улица Папанина
- улица Победы
(tertiary) - улица Пушкина
- улица Пушкина
(tertiary) - улица Свердлова
- улица Свердлова
- улица Советский Север
- улица Строителей
- улица Судостроителей
- улица Тимирязева
(tertiary) - улица Титова
- улица Трифонова
- улица Тургенева
- улица Челюскина
(tertiary) - улица Чернышевского
- улица Чехова
- улица Чкалова
(secondary) - улица Шевченко
- улица Энгельса
- улица Юности
P
- Polevaya Street
(tertiary) - Pristanskaya Street
- Pristanskoy Lane
R
- Radostnaya Street