Tver Oblast (Central Federal District) Street Guide and Map
Main Cities of Tver Oblast
Admin Center
Municipal districts in Tver Oblast
- Andreapolsky District
- Bezhetsky District
- Bologovsky District
- Бельский муниципальный округ
- Жарковский муниципальный округ
- ЗАТО Озёрный
- ЗАТО Солнечный
- Кесовогорский муниципальный округ
- Кимрский муниципальный округ
- городской округ Ржев
- городской округ Торжок
- Firovsky District
- Kalininsky District
- Kalyazinsky District
- Kashinsky District
- Kimry
- Konakovsky District
- Krasnokholmsky District
- Kuvshinovsky District
- Lesnoy District
- Likhoslavlsky District
- Maksatikhinsky District
- Molokovsky District
- Nelidovsky District
- Oleninsky District
- Ostashkovsky District
- Penovsky District
- Rameshkovsky District
- Rzhevsky District
- Sandovsky District
- Selizharovsky District
- Sonkovsky District
- Spirovsky District
- Staritsky District
- Toropetsky District
- Torzhoksky District
- Tver
- Udomelsky District
- Vesyegonsky District
- Vyshnevolotsky District
- Zapadnodvinsky District
- Zubtsovsky District
Admin Level: 11
Places
Cities
- Tver
Towns
- Andreapol
- Bely Gorodok
- Belyy
- Bezhetsk
- Bologoe
- Красномайский
- Орша
- Firovo
- Izoplit
- Kalashnikovo
- Kalyazin
- Kashin
- Kesova Gora
- Kimry
- Konakovo
- Kozlovo
- Krasnyy Kholm
- Kuvshinovo
- Likhoslavl
- Maksatikha
- Molokovo
- Nelidovo
- Olenino
- Ostashkov
- Ozyorny
- Peno
- Rameshki
- Redkino
- Rzhev
- Sandovo
- Selizharovo
- Solnechny
- Sonkovo
- Spirovo
- Staraya Toropa
- Staritsa
- Toropets
- Torzhok
- Udomlya
- Vesyegonsk
- Vysnij Volocek
- Zapadnaya Dvina
- Zharkovsky
- Zubtsov
Suburbs
- 1 Мая
- Бобронниково
- Бологое-2
- Большие Перемерки
- Борихино
- Ботаника
- Власьево
- Водохранилище
- Восток
- Восточный
- Глубочиха
- ДРСУ-2
- Деревнище
- Долгое
- Дружба
- Замостье
- Затверечье
- Здешево
- Зеленькино
- Калище
- Кашарово
- Киселёво
- Константиновка Старая
- Коттеджный посёлок "Красново"
- Литвинки
- Малые Перемерки
- Мамулино
- Марково
- Мигалово
- Морозовские дачи
- Нижнее Воеводино
- Нижний Бор
- Никифорово
- Никифоровское
- Новая Константиновка
- Новый военный городок
- Опоки
- Орлиха
- Пионер
- Подлипье
- Подол
- Порт
- Посёлок Химинститута
- Починок
- Пруды
- Ральф
- Редькино
- Рог
- Савёлово
- Сахарово
- Сельмаш
- Семь Ветров
- Склад 40
- Соминка
- Старая Каменка
- Старый военный городок
- Чайка
- Черкассы
- Черёмушки
- Черёмушки
- Шахта №11
- Шахта №3
- Шахта №5
- Шахта №6
- Шахта №7
- Шопорово
- Штаб
- Элеватор
- Южный
- Южный
- Юность
- микрорайон Южный
- посёлок Вагонников
- посёлок Власьево Новое
- посёлок Керамического завода
- посёлок Лоцманенко
- посёлок Рыбзавода
- посёлок Стеклозавода
- посёлок имени Крупской
- посёлок имени Чкалова
- Zabor'ye
- Zelyonyy Bor
Islands
- Городомля
- Захарин Бор
- Земляничный
- Саменец
- Хачин
- остров Вороний