Terneysky District (Primorsky Krai) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Терней
Administrative districts in Terneysky District
Admin Level: 11
List of streets in Terneysky District
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
1
- 1-я Набережная улица
(service) - 1-я Нагорная улица
(service) 2
- 2-я Набережная улица
(service) - 2-я Нагорная улица
(service) C
- Chapayev Street
Б
- Береговая улица
- Берёзовый переулок
В
- Весенняя улица
(service) Г
- Грибная улица
(service) Д
- Дубовая улица
З
- Заводская улица
- Заречная улица
(service) - Заречная улица
(service) - Заречная улица
(service) - Заречная улица
(tertiary) - Зелёная улица
- Зелёная улица
(service) - Зелёный переулок
- Зелёный переулок
И
- Ивановская улица
(tertiary) К
- Кедровая улица
- Кленовая улица
(service) - Ключевая улица
(service) - Ключевой переулок
(service) - Колхозная улица
- Колхозная улица
- Кольцевой переулок
- Комсомольская улица
- Комсомольская улица
(service) - Комсомольский переулок
- Кооперативный переулок
(service) Л
- Лазурная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
- Лесная улица
(service) - Лесная улица
(service) - Луговая улица
(service) М
- Молодёжная улица
(service) - Молодёжная улица
(tertiary) - Молодёжная улица
(tertiary) - Морская улица
- Морская улица
(service) - Морская улица
(service) Н
- Набережная улица
- Набережная улица
(tertiary) - Нагорная улица
(service) - Нагорная улица
(service) - Новая улица
- Новый переулок
- Новый переулок
(service) О
- Озёрная улица
- Октябрьский переулок
(service) П
- Партизанская улица
(service) - Пионерский переулок
- Пограничная улица
- Пограничная улица
(service) - Пограничный переулок
(service) - Подгорная улица
- Почтовая улица
- Почтовый переулок
- Приморская улица
- Приморская улица
- Приморский переулок
- Пушкинская улица
(service) Р
- Рабочая улица
(service) - Речной переулок
(service) - Рыбацкая улица
С
- Садовая улица
- Садовый переулок
(service) - Северная улица
(service) - Снеговая улица
(service) - Советская улица
- Советская улица
- Советская улица
(service) - Советский переулок
- Совхозная улица
- Солнечная улица
(service) - Солнечный переулок
(service) - Спортивная улица
- Строительная улица
(service) Т
- Таёжная улица
- Таёжная улица
(service) - Тернейская улица
(service) - Тигровая улица
(service) - Тихая улица
(service) - Тополиная улица
(service) Х
- Хунтами
(secondary) Ч
- Чапаевская улица
(service) Ш
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
(tertiary) - Школьный переулок
- Шоссейная улица
(service) Ю
- Юбилейная улица
- Юбилейная улица
(tertiary) - Южная улица
Я
- Яблоневая улица
1
2
Places
Towns
- Plastun
- Terney
Villages
- Agzu
- Amgu
- Maksimovka
- Malaya Kema
- Peretychiha
- Samarga
- Svetlaja
- Ust'-Sobolevka
Hamlets
- Самаровка
- Edinka
Localities
- Dzhigitovka
- Антоновка
- Бакланий
- Великая Кема
- Заами
- Золотой
- Кузнецово
- Кузнецово Северное
- Кюма
- Лосевка
- Лужки
- Медоносное
- Подкаменка
- Серебристый
- Унты
- Krepostnaya
- Skovorodka
Suburbs
- Фунты