Oktyabrsky District (Jewish Autonomous Oblast) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Amurzet
Municipalities in Oktyabrsky District
List of streets in Oktyabrsky District
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
А
- Амурзет-Самара
(tertiary) - Амурзетское шоссе
- Амурская улица
- Амурский переулок
В
- Верхняя улица
Д
- Дальневосточная улица
Е
- Екатерино-Никольское шоссе
З
- Забайкальская улица
- Запорожская улица
- Зелёная улица
- Зелёная улица
- Зелёная улица
- Зелёная улица
(service) К
- Клубная улица
- Клубная улица
- Клубная улица
- Колхозная улица
(tertiary) - Комсомольская улица
- Комсомольская улица
- Комсомольская улица
- Комсомольская улица
- Комсомольская улица
- Комсомольская улица
- Комсомольская улица
- Комсомольская улица
Л
- Лесной переулок
- Луговая улица
М
- Магистральная улица
- Майская улица
- Майская улица
- Механизаторская улица
- Милицейская улица
- Молодёжная улица
- Молодёжная улица
- Молодёжная улица
- Молодёжная улица
- Молодёжная улица
(service) Н
- Набережная улица
- Набережная улица
- Набережная улица
- Набережная улица
- Набережная улица
- Набережная улица
(secondary) - Небережная улица
- Новая улица
- Новая улица
- Новая улица
О
- Орловская улица
П
- Первомайская улица
- Переселенческая улица
- Пионерская улица
- Пионерская улица
- Пограничная улица
- Пограничная улица
- Пограничная улица
- Полевая улица
- Полевая улица
- Полевая улица
- Почтовая улица
- Почтовая улица
С
- Садовая улица
- Садовая улица
- Садовая улица
- Садовая улица
- Северная улица
- Советская улица
- Советская улица
- Советская улица
- Советская улица
(tertiary) - Совхозная улица
- Совхозная улица
- Ставропольская улица
- Строительная улица
- Строительная улица
Т
- Таёжная улица
(track) Ц
- Целинная улица
- Центральная улица
- Центральная улица
- Центральная улица
Ш
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
- Школьная улица
Ю
- Юбилейная улица
- Юбилейная улица
- Юбилейная улица
У
- улица 40 лет Победы
- улица 40 лет Победы
- улица Гагарина
- улица Гагарина
- улица Горького
- улица Дзержинского
- улица Дзержинского
- улица Калинина
- улица Крупской
(tertiary) - улица Ленина
- улица Ленина
- улица Ленина
- улица Мира
- улица Мира
- улица Октября
1
2
Places
Towns
- Amurzet
Villages
- Благословенное
- Екатерино-Никольское
- Луговое
- Нагибово
- Полевое
- Пузино
- Садовое
- Самара
- Столбовое
Hamlets
- Доброе
- Озёрное
- Помпеевка
- Ручейки
- Союзное
Islands
- острова Пузиновские
Neighbours
Leninsky District |
Obluchensky District |